La dream team Gourmets de France

Christophe Andine
La Cave du Sommelier 40
Marco Ardiri
Sénéquier to Go 83
John Argaud
Château de Brindos 64
Vincent Arnould
Le Vieux Logis 24
Pascal Auriat
Boulangerie Auriat 12
Florian Balzeau
Le Gindreau 46
Thierry Bamas
Les cinq cantons 64
Aymeric Barbary
La Flèche d'Argent 63
Pascal Bardet
Le Gindreau 46
Chef sommelier Leagh Barkley
Leagh Barkley
Le Chapon Fin 33
Raymonde Belin
La Table des Épicuriens 47
Bernard Besse
Chocolats Borzeix Besse 19
Arnaud Bop
La Maison Bop 40
Nicolas Borombo
Le Kaïku 64
Sébastien Bras label president du jury
Sébastien Bras
Le Suquet 12
Benjamin Bruno
Chez Bruno 83
Laurent Butet
Lycée Métiers de l’Hôtellerie 64
Annie Cambon
Chambre des Métiers et de l’Artisanat 47
Fabrice Cambonie
Lycée Hôtelier 46
Éric Canino
La Voile 83
Guillaume Cantau
La Réserve 40
Nicolas Cantrel
Bagatelle Beach 83
David Capy
La Chocolaterie de Bordeaux 33
Philippe Caralp
Le Méjane 12
Didier Casaguana
Château des Vigiers 24
Stéphane Chambon
Pont de L'Ouysse 46
Anthony Chapelle
L'Aubergade 47
Frédéric Coiffé
L'Atelier du Goût 33
Marc Cordy
L'Auberge du Château 12
Jean Coussau
Le Relais de la Poste 40
Raynald Croix
L'Annexe 63
Julien Cruège
Restaurant Julien Cruège 33
Benoît Dannacher
Choc ô Lot 47
Christine Darmuzey
BEST-Ferrandi 33
Patrice Demangel
Demangel Équilibre 64
David Didelot
Le Girelier 83
Yannick Duc
Le Hittau 40
Jean-Louis Dugat
Le Clos St-Éloi 63
Bertrand Dupont
Hôtel du Palais 64
Christophe Dupouy
Les Clefs d'Argent 40
Nicole Fagegaltier
Restaurant du Vieux Pont 12
Henri Faivre
Oenovariation 33
Bruno Gauvain
Maison Gillardeau 17
Françoise Gigot
Le Petit Bonneval 63
Christophe Girardot
La Guérinière
Christophe Grosjean
Grand Hôtel Saint-Jean-de-Luz 64
Philippe Grouiller
La Tarte Tropézienne 83
vignette de michel guerard label president du jury
Michel Guérard
Les Près d'Eugénie 40
Christian Guerin
Cellier du Brulhois 47
Gilles Heliez
Restaurant du Vieux Pont 12
Jonathan Houzelle
Arômes et Saveurs 47
Jesus Hurtado
Cuis’in Les Ateliers 33
Laurent Jury
La Belle Meunière 63
Thomas L'Hérisson
Auberge Saint Jean 33
Philippe Lafargue
Restaurant Philippe 64
Frédéric Lafon
L'oiseau Bleu 33
Patrick Lagnes
Au déjeuner de Sousceyrac 46
Éric Lamy
Chocolaterie Éric Lamy 19
Jérôme Larmat
Moorea Plage 83
Didier Lasserre
Lycée Condorcet 33
Maxime Lebrun
Le Grand Bleu 24
Johan Leclerre
& la suite 17
Julien Lefebvre
Château Cordeillan-Bages 33
Miguel Louvard
Nostradamus 47
Vincent Lucas
Restaurant Étincelles 24
Nicolas Mahieu
Baya Hôtel & Spa 40
label president du jury
Nicolas Masse
La Grand' Vigne 33
Jauffrey Mauvigney
Charcuterie Mauvigney 33
Véronique Melloul
Au Bord de la Source 47
Aurélien Méot
L'oiseau Bleu 33
Pierre Mirgalet
Chocolaterie Mirgalet 33
Julien Mouret
Le Grain de Sel 83
Laurent Mouret
La Verdoyante 83
Pascal Nibaudeau
La Maison des Bonnes Choses 33
Syrielle Palacios
Restaurant Dan 33
Thomas Pasquereau
BEST-Ferrandi 33
Adrien Pedrazzi
Pronto Al Gusto 47
Jean-Michel Peysson
Plaisirs du Vin 47
Pacôme Pialet
Les Viviers du Pilon 83
Sébastien Piniello
La Cabane du Résinier 40
Julien Poisot
Château de Mercuès 46
Anthony Polge
L'hostellerie de Plaisance 33
Rodolphe Regnauld
L'Auberge du Pont 63
Grégoire Rousseau
Hâ Restaurant 33
Emilie Roussey
Le Parfum des Délices 12
Thomas Roussey
Le Parfum des Délices 12
Olivier Said
Le Caroussel 63
Éric Santalucia
Tropicana la Plage 83
Rocco Séminara
Bagatelle Monte-Carlo 98
Laurent Simon
Le Girelier 83
label president du jury
Michel Trama
L'Aubergade 47
Michel Truchon
Le Sénéchal 12
Michel Vico
Château Le Stelsia 47
Matthieu Vidal
Sweet Valentine 33
Roland Vigier
Le Clos Fleuri 63
Pietro Volontè
Villa Bellerose 83
Patrick Vosse
Plaisir de vins 63